Small_default_avatar
Dustin Davis
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Helen Wilcox
Small_default_avatar
Jenna Miller
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Berry Creek
Small_default_avatar
Melanie Quave
Principal - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
530-532-5464
Small_default_avatar
Justine Draught
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Holly Chrisope-Rainey
Clinician
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Jua Lee
Instructional Paraprofessional - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Barbara Vulaj
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
530-532-5740 ext. 1000
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Lester
Clinician
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Grayson Such
Instructional Paraprofessional
SELPA
Small_default_avatar
Christina Carr
Program Specialist / Behavior Specialist
Special Education
Small_default_avatar
Lauren Morrison
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
Default Avatar
Alastair Roughton
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Karin Matray
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Alan White
Board Member
Board
Default Avatar
Metta Brown
Case Manager I
Default Avatar
Kathryn Dialey
Early Learning Quality Specialist
530-532-5627
Default Avatar
Noella Dermenjian
School Activity Assistant
Default Avatar
Carlota Diaz
School Activity Assistant II
Default Avatar
Heather Brandt
Administrative Assistant - B.A.S.E.S
SELPA
530-533-5464
Default Avatar
Erin Abreo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Amely Acosta Cervantes
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Jaime Adame
Outreach Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 879-7505
Default Avatar
Jennifer Agan
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Aguado-Zuniga
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Alberto Aguilar
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 100
Default Avatar
Yanet Aguilar
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 661-5425
Default Avatar
Jonathan Aguilar Uribe
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Kim Agur
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5833
Default Avatar
Liliana Alanis
Project Specialist
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X119
Default Avatar
Cesar Alba
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default Avatar
Jeannie Alden
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x111
Default Avatar
Yesenia Alduenda Benitez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Tad Alexander
Assistant Superintendent
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
(530) 532-5720
Default Avatar
Deanna Alexich
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1158
Default Avatar
Roxana Marivel Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Breeanna Allan
Education Specialist
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7519
Default Avatar
Tracey Allen
Director
ESPS - Learning Support
-
Default Avatar
Laura Allen
Lea Services Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5625
Default Avatar
Nicole Allison
Support Svs Clerk/Mail Svs
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5631
Default Avatar
Marcela Almaraz
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x101
Default Avatar
Shane Aloe
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Rodrigo Alvarez-Villarruel
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Jocelyn Anaya
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Anderson
Sr. Director, Fiscal Services
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5823
Default Avatar
Cami Anderson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x108
Default Avatar
Dave Anselmo
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Spencer Ansorge
Teacher - BCCS
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Cibelle Aparicio
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Nicole Applegate
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Chelsea Arends
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Giovana Garcia Arguelles
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Leidi Arias
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Vannessa Avelar
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Maria Avelar
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Bakersfield
(661) 654-2429
Default Avatar
Sandra Azevedo
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5932 Ext. 38
Default Avatar
Danielle Bailey
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5819
Default Avatar
David Bailey
Workstation Support Tech
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Scott Bailey
Resource Specialist
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Lori Baker
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Lynn Bakke
Job Developer I
Special Education
530.532.5661
Default Avatar
Amy Baldwin
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x112
Default Avatar
Florinda Ball
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Gridley Children's Center
(530) 846-3850
Default Avatar
Rina Banuelos
Clinician I
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Tonita Barajas
MEAP
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Mollie Barber
Instructional Paraprofessional
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Alyssa Barnhart
Instructional Paraprofessional (Roving)
Special Education - Gridley
-
Default Avatar
Ann Bates
Senior Executive Assistant
(530) 532-5761
Default Avatar
Andrew Baxter
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Richard Bayers
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Allurah Beatty
High School Tutor
ELP - Berry Creek
-
Default Avatar
Eleane Becerra
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ana Belik
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Charley Bennett
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Benton
SELPA Director
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Taylor Benzel
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Carrie Berg
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
(530) 532-5650
Default Avatar
Regina Bernard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 100
Default Avatar
Courtney Besotes
Clinician II
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 712-3717
Default Avatar
Jotti Bhandal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Sarabjit Bhandal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Debbie Bidwell
Senior Human Resources Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5784
Default Avatar
Jeff Bisaga
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Amy Blackwell
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Stormi Blaylock
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Stanford
-
Default Avatar
Lourdes Bliss
Ssa
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Oliver D Bojorquez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jericka Booth
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Melinda Borders
Senior Administrative
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Cindy Bowen
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5892
Default Avatar
Chris Bramble
HR Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5786
Default Avatar
Leslie Bracamontes
Program Coordinator
ME - Migrant Education
(530) 532-5823
Default Avatar
Maribel Bravo
Clinician Ii
SELPA
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Bill Brent
Teacher/Student Advisor
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1151
Default Avatar
Hailey Brilliante
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Karie Brinker
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Becky Brown
Administrator, Special Projects
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Cathy Brown
Program Specialist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Janet Brownell
Ed Tech Teacher/ Coach
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Julie Bruce
System Support Analyst I
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5701
Default Avatar
Jeremy Bruce
IS Analyst
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5758
Default Avatar
Jason Bubier
Operations / Maintenance Technician
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default Avatar
Allison Bubier
Payroll Manager
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5816
Default Avatar
Eduardo R Bucio Ochoa
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bucur
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Alexandra Bungay
College Tutor
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
David Burke
Principal
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
David Burke
Teaching Vice Principal
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Burns
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5767
Default Avatar
Sean Bush
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Judy Bushnell
Senior Administrative Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5644
Default Avatar
Sandra Buttler
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights Room 19
(530) 532-5719
Default Avatar
Sharon Byrne
Job Developer I
Special Education
(530) 532-5923
Default Avatar
Norma Cabrera
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Kristen Cabrera
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Claudia Camacho Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Rosa Camargo Nunez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Becky Campbell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Jennifer Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Marica Campbell
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Karina Campos Samano
Office Assistant
MC - CSU, Monterey Bay
(831) 582-3048
Default Avatar
Ignacia Candanoza
Recruiter
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Campos
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Candela
Temp Back To School Connect
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
530-774-7424
Default Avatar
Maria Cano Zuniga
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Mirian Cardenas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Rose Cardenas
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 528-7339
Default Avatar
Luz Cardona
Msp/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 453-6056
Default Avatar
Alicia Cardenas
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default Avatar
Rhonda Carlson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x 251
Default Avatar
Yesenia Carmona
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Veronica Carpenter
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Carr
Contract Support Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Carrillo
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Saul Carrillo
Office Assistant
MC - CSU Chico
-
Default Avatar
Yanet Carrillo
Fiscal Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5750
Default Avatar
Tina Casebeer
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Poplar Children's Center
(530) 532-5893
Default Avatar
Eleonor Casey
Kindergarten Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Griselda Casillas
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Brittney Castanon
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Darleen Castanon
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Guillermo Castillo
Associate Director
Future Educator Support
(916) 929-2713
Default Avatar
Melanie Castillo
Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5712
Default Avatar
Rubi Catalan
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Nick Catomerisios
Principal
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1101
Default Avatar
Sonia Ceballos
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default Avatar
Bobbi Cedillo
SAA
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Rachel Ceja
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Miguel Cervantes
Meap
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Malissa Chanh
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
Helen Wilcox ASP
Default Avatar
Gabrielle Chaplin
Psychologist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Childs
Vice Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 Ext: 119
Default Avatar
Dawn Christensen
Senior Credential Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5645
Default Avatar
Amy Christianson
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Xue Chue
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
(530) 538-2930
Default Avatar
Peter Chue
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Alexandra Cisneros
College Tutor
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default Avatar
Tamera Clark
Site Coordinator
ELP - Cedarwood
(530) 588-3172
Default Avatar
Barbara Clark
Site Coordinator
ELP - Ishi Hills
530-712-5237
Default Avatar
Cheyenne Clayton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Maria Cocone
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Christi Collins
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1152
Default Avatar
Doris Collinsworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920 x117
Default Avatar
Bryan Compton
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave
(530) 532-5666
Default Avatar
Miriam Compton
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Susan Compton
Sh Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
(530) 532-3004 x211
Default Avatar
Maria Conchita Guerrero Lopez
Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 693-6331 x7120
Default Avatar
Melissa Conley
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
David Cordova
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Lena Correa
Clinician Supervisor Ed Classroom
SELPA
530.532.5776
Default Avatar
Esmeralda Cortes
Student Education Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Lesvia Cortes Reyes
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cheyanne Costa
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Kendahl Costa
Assistant Site Coordinator
ELP - Honcut
-
Default Avatar
Shane Cowan
Operations / Maintenance Specialist
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5626
Default Avatar
Jennifer Crabtree
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Cedarwood Children's Center
(530) 873-2759
Default Avatar
Christy Craft-Bates
Teacher
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4685 x251
Default Avatar
Kelsie Crandall
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Joseph Crispin
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Chrissy Crispin
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1156
Default Avatar
Alicia Cuevas
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Various Sites
-
Default Avatar
Lourdes Curincita
Meap
ME - MEAP
-
Default Avatar
Tiffany Danger
Case Manager I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Sarah Daniel
Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x113
Default Avatar
Ashley Da Silva
Student Information Systems Data Coordinator
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5615
Default Avatar
Maggie Daugherty
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5888
Default Avatar
Bascal Davenport
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Fabri Davenport
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Desi Davis
Sr. HR Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5818
Default Avatar
Alexander Davis
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Helen Wilcox
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Cameron Davis
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Rita Davis
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X138
Default Avatar
Robin Davis
Teacher
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Holly Davis
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 895-4685
Default Avatar
Gail Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Golden Hills
(530) 532-6000
Default Avatar
Susan Davis
Vapa Programs & Partnerships
ESPS - VAPA Programs & Partnerships
(530) 532-5812
Default Avatar
Sylvia Davy
Rop Technical Paraprofessional Dental Specialty
Career and Technical Educational Center
530-879-7465
Default Avatar
Jessica Davis
Site Coordinator
ELP - Helen Wilcox
-
Default Avatar
Gabriel Dawson
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Jaquelyn Deboggess
District Support Specialist
-
Default Avatar
Austin de Coup-Crank
Network Engineer
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Kathi DeJong
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 532-5666
Default Avatar
Delia De La Cerda
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5855
Default Avatar
Demitrius de La Cruz
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Janis Delgado
Principal
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Gracy Del Rio
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Jana DeMeyer
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5624
Default Avatar
Kimberly Demuth
Braille Interpreter
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 X114
Default Avatar
Roxanne DeMuth
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Amanda Denney
Parent Liaison
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x155
Default Avatar
Robert Devins
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Rindy De Voll
MTSS Director / Rural CA
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5806
Default Avatar
Manjeet Dhokal
Intervention Specialist Sub
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Haylee Diamond
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 370-9090
Default Avatar
Emily Diaz
Ssa
ME - Oroville
-
Default Avatar
Genesis Diaz
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Richard Diaz
College Coordinator
MC - California Mini-Corps
(707) 468-3040
Default Avatar
Jon Digmon
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Matthew DiSalvo
Network Operations Manager
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Linda Ritcher
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default Avatar
Katrina Djberof
Student Learning Aide
School Ties
-
Default Avatar
Laurie Dobbs
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
-
Default Avatar
Samantha Dodd
Instructional Para Professional
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Dolan
Web Resource Support Specialist
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7458
Default Avatar
Jenny Dolan
Selpa Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Kenneth Dotson
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Stacy Doughman
Director Of Special Education
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default Avatar
Maria Drum
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 824-7715 x2125
Default Avatar
Colleen Dugan
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5638
Default Avatar
Ashley Duitsman
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5713
Default Avatar
Amanda Duntsch
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x112
Default Avatar
Shelley DuVarney
Teacher
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Nicole Eads
Assistive Technology Consultant
SELPA
(530) 879-7477
Default Avatar
Aimee Echeverria
Meap Advisor
MC -Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Hailey Erickson
Teacher Moderate/ severe
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Edgington
School Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x120
Default Avatar
Curtis Eiler
System Administrator I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
530-532-5770
Default Avatar
Crystal Emanuel
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Areli Enriquez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Heidi Erickson
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x106
Default Avatar
Cristian Escobedo Carrillo
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Anna Esparza
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Andrew Espinoza
College Tutor
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Cristina Espinoza
I&R Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5738
Default Avatar
Margarita Espinoza
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 307-2798
Default Avatar
Juan Espinoza
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Mitzi Esquivel Rodriguez
MEAP Advisor
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Mandy Van Etten
Para Professional
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Estep
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1147
Default Avatar
Minerva Estrada
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 315-0462
Default Avatar
Maricela Estrada
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
7074188524
Default Avatar
Alma Evans
Administrative Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x19
Default Avatar
Carmen Farias
Me Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
ROP FEES
Rop Fees
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Linda Fendrich
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x 1012
Default Avatar
Maria Ferreira
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x42
Default Avatar
Laura Ferreira
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Terri Fichter
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sycamore
(530) 990-6411
Default Avatar
Othoniel Figueroa Castro
Future Teacher Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Deborah Filter
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Karen Finley
Director
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5766
Default Avatar
Theresa Fisher
Administrative Assistant
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x 1102
Default Avatar
Ryan Fitzstevens
Clinician I
Superintendent
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Floratos
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Andrea Flores
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Carolanne Flynn
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Makenzie Foerster
Pe / Ape Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Jennifer Foglesong
Interim Sr. Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879 - 7462
Default Avatar
Tasha Forks
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Eilene Franco Brooks
Mentor Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 354-5063
Default Avatar
Rachel Frank
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oak Street Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Evelyn Franzella-Chiem
Teacher
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
530-538-2920 x117
Default Avatar
Jonathan Frazer
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2310 ext 1012
Default Avatar
Darlene Fredericks
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5702
Default Avatar
Timothy Freer
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Fuller
Board Certified Behavior Analyst
Superintendent
-
Default Avatar
Lisa Fultz
Administrative Assistant
(530) 528-7955
Default Avatar
Alejandra Gallo
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Cinthya Gamino
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Yvonne Gammell
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Mallory Garcia
Teacher Moderate/ severe
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Garcia
Coordinator of Instructional Innovation and Support
SPES - Curriculum and Instruction
(530) 532-5723
Default Avatar
Carmen Garcia
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Mariela Arambula Garcia
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default Avatar
Maria de Lourdes Garcia
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default Avatar
Giovanna Garcia Arguelles
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Maria Garibay
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 458-7898
Default Avatar
Mary Ellen Garrahy
Program Specialist Ii
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5647
Default Avatar
Michelle Gates-Stewart
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5622
Default Avatar
Rosella Geck
College Coordinator
MC - Mendocino College
(707) 468-3040
Default Avatar
Ronald Gephart
LEA Services Specialist
(530) 532-5716
Default Avatar
Carla Geyer
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5922
Default Avatar
Stephanie Gibbs
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7959
Default Avatar
Cassie Gibson
High School Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Rob Gibson
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 570-5639
Default Avatar
Karen Giles
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Jordan Giles
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Gurkiran Gill
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-5255
Default Avatar
Michelle Gist
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Bailee Gist
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Crystal Goff
Human Resources Manager
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5646
Default Avatar
Roseanne Goldfarb
School Activity Assistant 1
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Rachel Goldstein
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Oroville
-
Default Avatar
Jose Gomar
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Natalie Gomez
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Alejandra Gomez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Adriana Gomora Arroyo
Summer Paraprofessional
ME - Lake County ME
-
Default Avatar
Andrea Gonzalez
Mini-Corps Tutor
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Gwen Gonzales
Sr. Financial Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5623
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Gonzalez
Intervention Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Fernando Gonzalez
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x18
Default Avatar
Hector Gonzalez
Associate Director
ME - Oroville
(530)532-5739
Default Avatar
Jorge Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jose Gonzalez
College Coordinator
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Josephino Gonzalez
Minicorps, College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Long Beach
(562) 985-1621
Default Avatar
Martin Gonzalez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 822-4440 x 3021
Default Avatar
Moisses Gonzalez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Erica Gorden
Math Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Keri Goss
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Rosanna Gowan
Certificated Assignment Summer
ME - Migrant Education
-
Default Avatar
Shane Gower
Program Coordinator - CTE
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Tyra Graham
Mod/Severe Teacher
Special Education
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Vickie Grayson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Cedarwood
-
Default Avatar
Kimberly Ann Greene
Cte Technical Assistance Coordinator
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Graham Greer
Site Coordinator
ELP - Central Middle
(530) 990-6406
Default Avatar
Maria Guadiana
Site Coordinator
ELP - Plumas
(530) 538-2930
Default Avatar
Cynthia Guerra
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Lucero Guerrero
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Judith Guevara de Palominos
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Kevin Gunderson
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Ismael Gutierrez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ma. Consuelo Gutierrez
Msp
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default Avatar
Ginara Guzman
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Kim Guzzetti
Migrant Education Director
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5749
Default Avatar
Courtney Gwin
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Oroville High School
(530) 712-3717
Default Avatar
Kara Haddock
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Bobby Hadley
M&O,.Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Heidi Hagberg
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Debbie Haggard
Human Resources Generalist
AS - Human Resources
530-532-5765
Default Avatar
Georgia Hagler
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Miranda Hale
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Ophir
-
Default Avatar
Brenda Hallett
Clinician I
SELPA
(530)-532-5621
Default Avatar
Gloria Halley
Coordinator
Learning Support Region 2
(530) 532-5705
Default Avatar
Marlene Hamilton
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Dawn Hampton
Project Assistant
SLSS - Statewide and Local Support Services
530-532-5747
Default Avatar
Meng Hang
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Sheri Hanni
Sarb Coordinator
SPES - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 532 - 5811
Default Avatar
Loralyn Hansen
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Nicole Happich
Teacher Of Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default Avatar
Holly Harding
Eld Coordinator
English Language Development
(530) 879-2348
Default Avatar
Aurelio Haro
Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(916) 775-4779
Default Avatar
Hannah Harrloe
Student Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Joshua Harwood
Teacher-ED
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
-
Default Avatar
Christine Harvey
Senior Administrative Assistant
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1100
Default Avatar
Rebecca Harvey
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848
Default Avatar
Travis Haskill
Director of External Services
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5674
Default Avatar
Cheryl Hatch
Office Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5618
Default Avatar
Jessie Hathorn
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Heaven Hawj
College Tutor
ELP - Bird Street School
-
Default Avatar
Navjot Hayer
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
James Hayton
Early Start Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x116
Default Avatar
Heidi Headley
Intern
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Karen Hellar
Secretary
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default Avatar
Margo Henderson
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default Avatar
Elnora Hendricks
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Jean Hengel
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nelson
(530) 532-3051
Default Avatar
Jessica Henriquez
School Activity Assistant I
ELP - Helen Wilcox
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Janie Henry
Teacher
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default Avatar
Sandra Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jeronimo Hernandez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Hernandez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Pamela Hewitt
Site Coordinator
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Carrie Heyrend
District / School Support Specialist
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5802
Default Avatar
Samuel Hodis
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Katie Hoiland
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
-
Small_e7f4cd3e-3a77-402a-8a89-c2bf80a33e88
Cyndie Holderbein
Confidential Executive Assistant
AS - Administrative Services
(530) 532-5782
Default Avatar
Julie Hollingshead
Site Coordinator
ELP - Stanford
(530) 533-6033
Default Avatar
Kacie Holt
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Christine Holzhauer
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1159
Default Avatar
Anita Homesley
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Nicolaas Hoogeveen
Financial Analyst
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5681
Default Avatar
Christina Hopper
Financial/System Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Marcus A Hopper
College Tutor
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Clint Hopper
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Shelle Hord
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5686
Default Avatar
Courtney Howe
Financial/Grant Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5859
Default Avatar
John Howlett
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hubbell
Teacher
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532 - 5827
Default Avatar
Shanti Huff
Cdps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default Avatar
Dave Hughes
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1161
Default Avatar
Kathleen Hunter
Temporary Services Contractor
Future Educator Support
-
Default Avatar
Jason Huston
Technology Support Technician I
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Ethan Hyde
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Robin Indar
Administrative Assistant
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Josh Indar
School Ties Site Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Alma Rafaela Ingram
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default Avatar
ITS -
Helpdesk
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Deidra Jaime
Office Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7527
Default Avatar
Natalie Janda
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Julie Jarrett
Administrator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5613
Default Avatar
Faye Javellana
Credentialed School Nurse
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Rebecca Jennings
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Danielle Johnson
Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education - Durham Intermediate
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
Matthew Johnson
Program Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x 3760
Default Avatar
Raina Johnson
Senior Administrative Assistant
AS - Fiscal Services
-
Default Avatar
Gerald Joiner
Rop Welding Instructor
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Roger Jolliff
Teacher
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5834
Default Avatar
Emily Jones
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra Avenue, ASP
(530) 533-7626
Default Avatar
Brian Jones
Teacher
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Wesley Jones
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Ishi Hills
-
Default Avatar
Chelsy Jurado
Maintenance and Operations Intern
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
-
Default Avatar
Lily Jurado
Senior Administrative Assistant
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5634
Default Avatar
Amritpal Kalkat
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Sukhwant Kang
Msp
ME - Woodland
(530) 674-4900 x3764
Default Avatar
Sumanpreet Kaur
Instructional Paraprofessinal
Special Education - Oroville High School
-
Default Avatar
Petrina Keene
Site Supervisor
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center Oroville
(530) 846-3850
Default Avatar
Barbara Kellogg
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7954
Default Avatar
Lisa Kelly
Office Assistant
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-2328
Default Avatar
Jessica Kendall
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Charles King
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x105
Default Avatar
Leonora King
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5719
Default Avatar
Ernest King
Rsp Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Christine Kingery
Retirement and Payroll Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5857
Default Avatar
Pauline King
Instructional Para Professional
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
-
Default Avatar
Gail Kirk
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1166
Default Avatar
Kayla Koeplin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kelsey Koll
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
Carson Kopsa
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Andee Krantz
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Jeremy Kriss
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1157
Default Avatar
Susie Kruse
Categorical Coordinator
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
(530) 532-5665
Default Avatar
Austin Larsen
Clinician II
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Vanessa Landeros
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cynde Landers
Senior Administrative Assistant
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5603
Default Avatar
Keith Lane
Director
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(916) 929-2649
Default Avatar
Jane Lansdown
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6228
Default Avatar
Jennifer Lasell
Librarian
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1107
Default Avatar
Carrie Lausten
School Activity Assistant I
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Lisa Lawrie
Site Coordinator
ELP - Nord Country Day
-
Default Avatar
Jay Lawson
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1160
Default Avatar
Danielle Lawson
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Eastside Children's Center
(530) 532-5734
Default Avatar
Tracey Leach
Hr Specialist
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5783
Default Avatar
Haley Ledbetter
Clinician II
SELPA
(530) 532-5621
Default Avatar
Sylvia Lee
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 532-5722
Default Avatar
Jessica Lee
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Lorrennis Leeds
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aletta Le Roux
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Allison Lester
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7542
Default Avatar
David Lewis
ED Teacher
Special Education - Nelson Avenue School
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Keyla Lezo Garcia
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Sequoias
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Logsdon
Teacher Moderate/ Severe
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
-
Default Avatar
Tasha Loftin
Site Coordinator
ELP - Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Michael Long
Teacher
Step Up Academy
-
Default Avatar
Tammy Long
Senior Administrative Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3051
Default Avatar
Angelica Longman
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Jocelyn Lopez
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Andrew Lopez
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Irma Lopez Ramirez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Pao Lor
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Chee Lor
H Igh School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kyra Loucks
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-
Default Avatar
David Loudermilk
Para Professional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
Gary Loustale
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 872-6425 x3101
Default Avatar
MaryRose Lovgren
Project Coordinator
Center for the Advancement of Digital Resources in Education
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Katy Luallen
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Pleasant Valley High School
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Lucero
Program Manager
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5635
Default Avatar
Bobbie Lucero
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Roxanne Luppino
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Macarthy
Intermediary Organization
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Macdonald
Ermhs Clinician
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Dora Macias
Msp
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5808
Default Avatar
Monica Macias Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ronisha Mack
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
AS - Payroll
(530) 532-5769
Default Avatar
Melissa Maderos
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Sierra
(530) 370-7381
Default Avatar
Kasandra Madison
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Dustin Madole
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7961
Default Avatar
Jose Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Abraham Madrigal
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Antonio Madrigal
Outreach Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 741-9146
Default Avatar
Michelle Magana Alfaro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Norma Magdaleno
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Makiah Malcolm
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Plumas
-
Default Avatar
Stacey Malcolm
Area Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-5854
Default Avatar
Barbara Mandelbaum
Administrator
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5916
Default Avatar
Dominic Manfredi
Teacher
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2310 x1012
Default Avatar
Tess Manley
Program Specialist Iii
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5707
Default Avatar
Juan Manuel Garcia
I & R Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x109
Default Avatar
Cathy Maretti
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1149
Default Avatar
Jose Marquez
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Annie Marshall
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Stephanie Marshall Welton
Curriculum Resource Specialist
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Beatris Martinez
Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
-
Default Avatar
Michael Martinez
Program Coordinator
ME - Oroville
(530) 720-1921 cell
Default Avatar
Lorene Martinez
Administrative Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X 110
Default Avatar
Penny Martinez
Data Specialist
ME - Oroville
(530) 532-5753
Default Avatar
Maria Martinez Avina
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Christine Mascarenas
Clinician Ii
Special Education
(530) 532-5694
Default Avatar
Sheila Mathrole
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1154
Default Avatar
Cathie Matzinger
Speech Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740x131
Default Avatar
Keri Maxwell
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 ext 1169
Default Avatar
Meganne McCarn
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Joanna McClellan
Ed Tech
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Joye McCormick
Educational Sign Language Interpreter
Special Education
(530) 895-4697 x251
Default Avatar
Monica Mc Daniel
Enrichment Coordinator/CTE Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1165
Default Avatar
Kinsey Mc Donald
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Matthew McGuire
Teacher Of Alternative Ed
Come Back Butte Charter
(530) 532-5827
Default Avatar
Shannon McInturf
Parent Liaison
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1155
Default Avatar
Cassandra McKay
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
(530) 538-2336 x1012
Default Avatar
Kayla McKeehan
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Kyra McKeehan
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-
Default Avatar
Gina McKellar
Ape Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x107
Default Avatar
Brenda McLaughlin
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Gaynell McPherson
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Concow
-
Default Avatar
Yvette Medina
Minicorps, Associate Director
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Mayra Medrano Martinez
Site Coordinator
ELP - Ophir
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Medrano
Administrative Assistant
Learning Support Region 2
(530) 532-5797
Default Avatar
Meagan Meloy
Program Coordinator
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default Avatar
Rodolfo Mendez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Mendez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Heather Mendonca
Dcps Site Supervisor
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
(530) 624-7023
Default Avatar
Sandra Mendoza
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Maria Mendoza
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x17
Default Avatar
Juan Mercado
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ashley Merced
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Trevor Merrill
System Administrator Ii
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Small_1498078066-headshot
Neil Meyer
Information Strategist
District Support Services
(530) 532-5655
Default Avatar
Mariana Meza
Recruiter
ME - Migrant Education
(530) 666-1977 x109
Default Avatar
Amy Middlekauff
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Nevada Miller
Instructional Para Pro
Special Education - Las Plumas High School
-
Default Avatar
Connie Miller
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Oakdale Heights
-
Default Avatar
Thomas Miller
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Tom Miller
Psychologist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x130
Default Avatar
Yolanda Miranda
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Sean Molina
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Steve Monahan
It Director
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Kimberly Monarrez
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Amanda Monarrez
College Tutor
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Aletha Montanez
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Angelica Mora
Data Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x16
Default Avatar
Jennifer Moreno
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Loma Vista School
(530) 879-7455
Default Avatar
Ashley Morfin
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Michael Morfin
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Manzanita
-
Default Avatar
Debbie Morris
Director
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5891
Default Avatar
Derek Morris
Regional Coordinator
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5686
Default Avatar
Courtnie Morton
Sps, School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3780
Default Avatar
Susan Mossman
Vi Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x104
Default Avatar
Blong Moua
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Veronica Moya
Office Assistant
MC - College of the Desert
(760) 346-8041 x1316
Default Avatar
Linda Mullick-Wahl
Transition Specialist
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5929
Default Avatar
Atenas Munguia Hernandez
High School Tutor
ELP - Sycamore
-
Default Avatar
Estela Munoz
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
(530) 532-3007
Default Avatar
Alondra Munoz Tamayo
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Julia Murphy
Instructional Paraprofessional
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Christopher Murphy
Workstation Support Technician
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 532-5770
Default Avatar
Andrea Myers
College Tutor
ELP - Wilson
-
Default Avatar
Yazmin Navarro
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x
Default Avatar
Monica Navarro
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Ana Navarro
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Kimberly Neitz
Site Coordinator
ELP - Oakdale Heights
(530) 532-3004 x 311
Default Avatar
Kimberly Nelms
Program Specialist
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5658
Default Avatar
Denise Neufeld
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default Avatar
Quinn Neves
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Hannah Neville
Financial/Grant Specialist
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532 - 5859
Default Avatar
Thao Nguyen
Site Coordinator
ELP - STREAM
-
Default Avatar
Stephanie Nichols
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Nord Country Day
(530) 990-6404
Default Avatar
David Niemeyer
Program Coordinator - CTE
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Yadira Nieto
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Sharon Nilsson
Credentials Analyst
AS - Human Resources
(530) 532-5924
Default Avatar
Teresa Noel
Secretary
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Sherrie Noel
Ed Teacher
Special Education
(530) 538-2940 x101
Default Avatar
Erin Ocampo
Braille Transcriber
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x128
Default Avatar
Veronica Ocampo
Meap Coordinator
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977
Default Avatar
Jose Ocegueda
I & R Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 23
Default Avatar
Karla Ochoa Ochoa
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oakdale Heights School
-
Default Avatar
Ashley Odekirk
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Isandre Alanis Ojeda
Administrative Assistant
Future Educator Support
(831) 535-3821
Default Avatar
Maribel Olmedo
Ece
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x105
Default Avatar
Colleen Olmstead
Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 ext. 12
Default Avatar
Coral Olynyk
School Ties College Tutor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Jacquelina Orozco
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Juanita Ortega
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Sacramento
(916) 278-6090
Default Avatar
Rosa Orozco
Ssa
ME - Oroville
(530) 473-5369 x11318
Default Avatar
Nancy Ortega-Coley
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 528-7956
Default Avatar
Lucia Ortiz-Morales
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Abelarda Osorio Ponce
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Kelli Owens
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Kay Paden
Selpa Program Specialist
SELPA
(530) 532-5777
Default Avatar
Noehly Padilla
Meap Advisor Ii
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Deborah Palmer
Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Meg Palmer
Occupational Therapist Early Start
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x136
Default Avatar
Michele Paradise
Administrative Assistant
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5643
Default Avatar
Jean Parker
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462 x 108
Default Avatar
Yessica Parra
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Christy Patterson
Executive Director
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default Avatar
Tonya Paul
CTE Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 532-5848 x1168
Default Avatar
Maria Payan
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x 41
Default Avatar
Elaine Pearson
Associate Director
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x11
Default Avatar
Erika Pearson
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879 - 7541
Default Avatar
Maria Pelletier
Occupational Therapist
Special Education - Vista Children's Center
(530) 872-6227
Default Avatar
Trish Pennington
Health Assistant Ii
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x117
Default Avatar
Cindy Pereira
Associate Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5638
Default Avatar
Angelica Perez
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-3781
Default Avatar
Giselle Perry
Meap Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272
Default Avatar
Aimee Phillips
Speech Language Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Malissa Pierce
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Pike
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5717
Default Avatar
Maria Pimentel
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Oroville
(530) 826-3826
Default Avatar
Kayla Pippitt
Clinician Ii
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Holly Platero
Teacher
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-7411
Default Avatar
Jordan Pollard
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1172
Default Avatar
Carmen Ponce
Outreach Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 837-7794
Default Avatar
Adriana Ponce
Osy Specialist
ME - Santa Rosa
(707)279-1248
Default Avatar
Beth Porter
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 879-7529
Default Avatar
Shelly Powell
Case Manager I
(530) 879-7541
Default Avatar
Dulce Preciado
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 656-3837
Default Avatar
Ryan Pressey
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Chance Price
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Shelley Price
Senior Administrative Assistant
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Tori Pritchard
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Rebekah Qualls-Neal
Enrichment Coordinator
-
Default Avatar
Yadira Quezada Centeno
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Frank Quinn
Cadre Administrator
SLSS - Information Technology Services
(530) 879-7456
Default Avatar
Isabel Quinonez
Program Coordinator
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 526-1272 x22
Default Avatar
Karen Quintanilla
Instructional Program Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 ext 107
Default Avatar
Maria Quintero
Data Specialist
ME - Woodland
(530) 666-1977 x111
Default Avatar
Liz Rademacher
Student Information Systems Specialist
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532 - 5726
Default Avatar
Casandra Ragsdale
Speech Therapist
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697
Default Avatar
Julia Ramirez
Cdps Associate Teacher
CDPS - Circles Children's Center
(530) 879-7492
Default Avatar
Lourdes Ramirez Acosta
Family Support Paraprofessional
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 279-4152
Default Avatar
Uriel Ramirez-Torres
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Brenda Ramos
School Counselor
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1148
Default Avatar
Rajdeep Randhawa
Clinicain I
SELPA
-
Default Avatar
Kenta Randle
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Angelique Rangel
FES Student Education Assistant
Future Educator Support
-
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Rash
CDPS, Child Development Teacher
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Alyssa Reeson
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Tina Richter
Administrative Assistant
SELPA
(530) 532-5875
Default Avatar
Martha Rickaby
School Nurse
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Cassie Ricker
Student Information Systems Specialist
Special Education
(530) 532-5745
Default Avatar
Mary Rios
Food Service Server
Step Up Academy
(530) 879-3879
Default Avatar
Guillermo Rivas
School Counseling Specialist Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Julianna Roberts
Food And Nutrition Administrator
SLSS - CalKidz
(530) 532-5780
Default Avatar
Lori Jean Robinson (Hatten)
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Andrea Rocha
Office Assistant
MC - Cabrillo College UC Santa Cruz
-
Default Avatar
Celene Rodriguez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Rodriguez
Intervention Specialist
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Oscar Rodriguez
School Activity Assistant
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Salena Rodriguez
School Ties College Mentor
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Rodriguez
Msp
ME - Oroville
(530) 868-1406 ext 2
Default Avatar
Teresa Rodriguez
Recruiter
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Paige Rodriguez Williams
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hearthstone School
-
Default Avatar
Julie Romero
Manager Employment Services
Special Education
(530) 532-5670
Default Avatar
Veronica Rosales
Recruiter
ME - Oroville
(530) 846-2651
Default Avatar
Angela Rosas
Office Assistant
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Jodie Rose
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Mharia Ross Walcott
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1162
Default Avatar
Norma Rueda
College Coordinator
MC - CSU, Chico
530) 898-6828
Default Avatar
Autumn Ruggirello
Service Agreement
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Ernesto Ruiz
Mini-Corps Advisor
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Sandra Ruiz
Meap Advisor
ME - Woodland
-
Default Avatar
Phil Ruttenburg
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Pleasant Valley High School
(530) 891-3050 x179
Default Avatar
Christy Ryion
Site Coordinator
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Olga Sabogal
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Andy Saechao
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Dominic Saelee
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Farm Saelee
Regional Coordinator
SLSS - Back 2 Work
-
Default Avatar
Bryce Saephan
College Tutor
ELP - Poplar Ave
-
Default Avatar
Jason Saetern
College Tutor
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Caroline Sahagun
Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x100
Default Avatar
Mary Sakuma
Superintendent
(530) 532-5751
Default Avatar
Stephani Salazar
Meap Advisor
ME - MEAP
-
Default Avatar
Jeff Salberg
Project Assistant
SPES - Student Programs and Educational Support
(530) 532-5797
Default Avatar
Colleen Salinas
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7465
Default Avatar
Alejandro Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Cecilia Sanchez
Secondary School Advisor
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Jessica Sanchez
Office Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
-
Default Avatar
Michelle Sanchez
Senior Director, Special Projects/District and Program Support
District Support Services
(530) 532-5826
Default Avatar
Tomas Eduardo Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Tomas Sanchez
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Travis Sanchez
Program Development & Monitoring
SLSS - Back 2 Work
(530) 532-5633
Default Avatar
Wendy Sanchez
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Perla Sandoval
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Willow Schmaljohann
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Durham High School
-
Default Avatar
James Schroeder
Instructor/Site Liaison
ELP - Manzanita
(530) 864-1022
Default Avatar
Mary Clare Scott
Clinician Ii
SELPA - Ponderosa Elementary School
(530) 872-6470 x 234
Default Avatar
Barbara Sebastain
Site Coordinator
ELP - Wyandotte
-
Default Avatar
Blanca Segura
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Small_1507562116-triny2forstaffdirectory
Triny Seifert
Senior Administrative Assistant
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5689
Default Avatar
Arianna Sells
Student Education Assistant
District Support Services
-
Default Avatar
Heather Senske
Senior Director
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
(530) 532-5763
Default Avatar
Stephanie Serrato
Meap Advisor
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Raynee Sewall
Site Coordinator
ELP - Concow
-
Default Avatar
Brittany Shafer
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Evelyn Shannon
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Katlyn Sheets-Smith
Para Professional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Joyce Shepard
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740
Default Avatar
Susan Shepherd
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sycamore School
(530) 846-7907
Default Avatar
Patti Sheppard
Senior Administrative Assistant
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x101
Default Avatar
Julia Sheppard-Cole
Program / Behavior Specialist
Special Education - Mesa Vista
530-532-5740 x115
Default Avatar
Erin Shimizu
Direct Services Coordinator
CDPS - Child Development Programs and Services
530-532-5622
Default Avatar
Julie Silveria
Office Assistant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5650
Default Avatar
Jim Simone
Director Maintenance Operations / Facilities
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Ellen Skinner
Instructional Paraprofessional
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Tess Slaton
Student Information Specialist
ESPS - Student Programs and Services
-
Default Avatar
Marybeth Slaughter
School Ties Case Manager
ESPS - Child Welfare and Attendance
(530) 879-7480
Default Avatar
Patrick Slupski
Occupational Therapist
Various Sites
-
Default Avatar
Angela Smith
Site Coordinator
ELP - Sierra
-
Default Avatar
Jan Sorenson
System Support Analyst II
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5675
Default Avatar
Patty Soto Putman
Ece
ME - Santa Rosa
(707) 472-5763
Default Avatar
Natalie Southworth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Adult Transition Center
(530) 532-5718
Default Avatar
Danette Spangler
School Activity Assistant
ELP - Palermo
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Spangler
Program Coordinator Arts Enrichment
SPES - VAPA Programs & Partnerships
-
Default Avatar
Jeanette Spencer
Senior Advisor Lcap District And School Support
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
(530) 532-5820
Default Avatar
Edward Sprague Iv
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5793
Default Avatar
Brock Springer
College Tutor
ME - Wilson, Biggs
-
Default Avatar
Jenna Springer
Accountant
AS - Fiscal Services
(530) 532-5605
Default Avatar
Jasmine Stanley
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Judy St Denis
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Roger Steel
Board Member
Board
-
Default Avatar
Melinda Stenzel-Collins
O&M Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x103
Default Avatar
Karen Stephens
Cdps, Teacher
CDPS - Shasta Children's Center
(530) 879-7515
Default Avatar
Zachary Stevens
School Activity Asst. I
ELP - Nelson
-
Default Avatar
Susan Steward
Director
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462-106
Default Avatar
Cheryl Stewart
Case Manager I
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC) - Redding
(530) 528-7961
Default Avatar
Sarah Stewart
Teacher
Hearthstone School
(530) 532-5848 x1148
Default Avatar
Karen Stiles
Director Of Alternative Ed
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
(530) 826 - 6253
Default Avatar
Nicole Strauch
Administrative Assistant
JPA
(530) 879-7438
Default Avatar
Nicholas Struyf
Teacher
SPES - Student Programs and Educator Services
(530) 532-5688
Default Avatar
Lynsey Sutherland
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Information Systems -
Department Mailbox
SLSS - Information Technology Services
-
Default Avatar
Travanti Tate
Teacher
Table Mountain School
(530) 532-5834
Default Avatar
Maryanne Taylor
Principal
Special Education - Mesa Vista
(530) 532-5740 x 121
Default Avatar
Kimberly Taylor
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Oroville High School
(530) 538-2320 x3023
Default Avatar
Cheyanne Taylor—Pacheco
Teacher
Career and Technical Educational Center
-
Default Avatar
Abby Teer
College Tutor
ELP - Oakdale
(530)
Default Avatar
Ernesto Telly
Program Coordinator
Butte Community Based Coalition (BCBC)
(530) 532-5778
Default Avatar
Josefina Tenorio
Outreach Specialist/Ssa
ME - Woodland
(707) 253-3537
Default Avatar
Khae Tern
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Oakdale Heights Children's Center
(530) 532-5890
Default Avatar
Chue Thao
Custodian
SLSS - Maintenance, Operations and Facilities
(530) 532-5601
Default Avatar
Tong Thao
School Recreation Assistant
ELP - Central Middle
-
Default Avatar
Kevin Thao
High School Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Thompson
Admin Assistant
LEAD
-
Default Avatar
Teresa Tolzmann
Teacher Deaf/Hard Of Hearing
Special Education - Durham Elementary School
(530) 895-4697 x250
Default Avatar
Todd Tolzmann
Teacher Dhh Program
Special Education - TBD
(530) 895-4684 x251
Default Avatar
James Tonick
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Gridley
-
Default Avatar
Maria Guadalupe Torres
Recruiter
ME - Woodland
(707) 399-3347
Default Avatar
Cecilia Torres
Administrative Assistant
MC - California Mini-Corps
(916) 929-2713 X 112
Default Avatar
Daniel Townsend
Teacher
Special Education - Mesa Vista
-
Default Avatar
Marie Troge
Cdps Teacher
CDPS - Vista Children's Center
(530) 872-6240
Default Avatar
Donna Trouette
Dsp Trainer
Career and Technical Educational Center
(530) 879-7462
Default Avatar
Juan Trujillo
Meap
ME - Santa Rosa
-
Default Avatar
Madeeha Tufail
Intervention Specialist
ME - Woodland
(503) 674-4900-3764
Default Avatar
Aubrey Tuft
College Tutor
ELP - Expanded Learning Program
-
Default Avatar
Donald Turnbough
Instructional Paraprofessional
Special Education - Sierra Ave.
(530) 538-2920
Default Avatar
Rachael Tweedt
School Activities Assistant
ELP - Golden Hills
-